Aqua Spins Casino Bonuses

Aqua Spins Welcome Package - 100% up to EUR 500 + 200 Free Spins + 1 Bonus Crab

Our flagship offer at Aqua Spins Casino gives every new player three bonuses in one. Make your first deposit of €20 or more and you will receive:

  • 100% deposit match up to €500 in bonus funds
  • 200 Free Spins on qualifying slot titles
  • 1 Bonus Crab - a single mystery prize spin revealing between €5 and €500 in cash bonus funds, or between 25 and 200 additional free spins

Bonus conditions: wagering requirement is 35x on the combined deposit and bonus amount. Free spins winnings carry a 40x wagering requirement. Maximum bet while any bonus is active is €5 per spin or hand. Bonus expires after 10 days from credit. Maximum cashout from bonus winnings is 5x the original bonus amount.

Second Deposit Bonus - 100% up to EUR 100

Your second qualifying deposit at Aqua Spins Casino unlocks a second 100% match bonus up to €100. No opt-in code required - the bonus is credited automatically after your deposit posts. Minimum deposit €20. Wagering 35x bonus, 10-day expiry, max bet €5.

Third Deposit Bonus - 50% up to EUR 200 + 50 Free Spins

Your third deposit triggers a 50% match up to €200 plus 50 Free Spins on the featured slot. Free spins are credited within 30 minutes of deposit. Wagering is 35x on the deposit and bonus, 40x on free spin winnings. Valid 10 days.

Monday Reload - 50 Free Spins on the Featured Slot

Every Monday Aqua Spins Casino credits 50 Free Spins on a freshly selected featured slot title. To claim: log in on Monday, navigate to the Promotions page, opt in and make a qualifying deposit of €20 or more before midnight (CET). Spins post within 30 minutes. Free spin winnings require 40x wagering and expire after 48 hours.

Weekend Reload - 75% up to EUR 300 + 75 Free Spins

Active from Friday midnight through Sunday midnight (CET), our weekend reload gives qualifying players a 75% deposit match up to €300 and 75 Free Spins. Free spins are delivered in three daily batches of 25 spins on Saturday, Sunday and Monday mornings. Minimum deposit €20, wagering 35x, 10-day validity on the bonus and 48 hours on each daily spin batch.

Weekly Cashback - 10% up to EUR 500

Every Monday Aqua Spins Casino calculates your net losses from the preceding seven-day period (Monday to Sunday) and returns 10% as real cash with no wagering requirement - up to a maximum of €500 per week. Cashback is credited by 12:00 CET each Monday and is immediately withdrawable. No opt-in required for this promotion. All registered active players qualify automatically.

Crypto Welcome Bonus - 150% up to 1,500 USDT

Players making their first cryptocurrency deposit at Aqua Spins Casino qualify for a dedicated crypto welcome bonus: 150% match up to 1,500 USDT (or equivalent in BTC, ETH, LTC, SOL or other supported coins). This bonus stacks with the standard fiat welcome offer if your first deposit is in fiat and your second qualifying deposit is in crypto. Minimum deposit equivalent to €20. Wagering 35x, 10-day expiry.

High Roller Bonus - 50% up to EUR 2,000

Players depositing €500 or more in a single transaction qualify for our High Roller bonus - a 50% match up to €2,000 in bonus funds. This promotion runs alongside all other active bonuses and does not interfere with the welcome package. Minimum deposit €500, wagering 30x on the high roller bonus funds, max bet €10 during play, 14-day expiry.

VIP Aqua Club - Invite-Only Rewards

Our top-tier players are invited into the Aqua Club - an exclusive programme with personalised bonuses, a dedicated host, priority withdrawal processing and access to closed-door tournaments. Aqua Club membership is by invitation only and is issued to players who demonstrate consistent long-term activity at Aqua Spins Casino. Once invited, members move through five tiers: Pebble, Coral, Reef, Lagoon and Atoll. Each tier unlocks enhanced cashback rates, higher withdrawal limits and bespoke seasonal gifts. Contact [email protected] to express interest or ask about your eligibility status.

Bonus Terms Summary

PromotionValueMin DepositWageringExpiry
Welcome Package100% to €500 + 200 FS + Bonus Crab€2035x (40x FS)10 days
2nd Deposit100% to €100€2035x10 days
3rd Deposit50% to €200 + 50 FS€2035x (40x FS)10 days
Monday Reload50 Free Spins€2040x48 hours
Weekend Reload75% to €300 + 75 FS€2035x (40x FS)10 days
Weekly Cashback10% to €500None0x (real cash)None
Crypto Welcome150% to 1,500 USDT€20 equiv.35x10 days
High Roller50% to €2,000€50030x14 days

All bonuses are subject to our full Terms and Conditions. 18+ only. Please gamble responsibly.

About Aqua Spins

Ready to Claim Your Welcome Package?

100% up to €500 + 200 Free Spins + 1 Bonus Crab. New players only, €20 minimum deposit.

Sign Up and Claim
Aqua Spins 100% up to €500 + 200 Free Spins + Bonus Crab · New Players
Play Now